2018-2019



01-09-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.2K. EVC BESELARE NIV.2-1
-
08-09-201809:30US PLOEGSTEERT NIV.2-1K. WS LAUWE NIV.2
-
15-09-201810:30R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON NIV.2-1K. WS LAUWE NIV.2
-
22-09-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.2FC HOUTHEM NIV.2
-
29-09-201810:30K. EENDR. WERVIK C NIV.2K. WS LAUWE NIV.2
-
06-10-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.2K. SK GELUWE A NIV.2
-
13-10-201811:00VK DADIZELE B NIV.2-1K. WS LAUWE NIV.2
-
20-10-201809:30K. EVC BESELARE NIV.2-1K. WS LAUWE NIV.2
-
27-10-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.2US PLOEGSTEERT NIV.2-1
-
03-11-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.2R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON NIV.2-1
-
10-11-201810:30FC HOUTHEM NIV.2K. WS LAUWE NIV.2
-
17-11-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.2K. EENDR. WERVIK C NIV.2
-
24-11-201810:30K. SK GELUWE A NIV.2K. WS LAUWE NIV.2
-
01-12-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.2VK DADIZELE B NIV.2-1
-

01-09-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.2-1RC LAUWE NIV.2-1
-
08-09-201810:30K. FC AALBEKE SPORT NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.2-1
-
15-09-201810:30R. DOTTIGNIES SP. C NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.2-1
-
22-09-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.2-1JONG HELKIJN NIV.1
-
29-09-201809:30K. REKKEM SPORT NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.2-1
-
06-10-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.2-1S.V. WEVELGEM CITY D NIV.1
-
13-10-201809:15VK DADIZELE A NIV.2-1K. WS LAUWE NIV.2-1
-
20-10-201810:15RC LAUWE NIV.2-1K. WS LAUWE NIV.2-1
-
27-10-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.2-1K. FC AALBEKE SPORT NIV.1
-
03-11-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.2-1R. DOTTIGNIES SP. C NIV.1
-
10-11-201809:00JONG HELKIJN NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.2-1
-
17-11-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.2-1K. REKKEM SPORT NIV.1
-
24-11-201809:00S.V. WEVELGEM CITY D NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.2-1
-
01-12-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.2-1VK DADIZELE A NIV.2-1
-


01-09-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.1F.C. GULLEGEM D NIV.1
AMC
08-09-201809:00K. SV MOORSELE A NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.1
-
15-09-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.1K. NS HEULE NIV.1
-
22-09-201809:15SP. KRUISEKE NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.1
-
29-09-201809:00K. EENDR. WERVIK A NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.1
-
06-10-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.1OL. LEDEGEM C NIV.1
-
14-10-201810:00S.V. WEVELGEM CITY C NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.1
-
20-10-201809:00F.C. GULLEGEM D NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.1
AMC
27-10-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.1K. SV MOORSELE A NIV.1
-
03-11-201809:15K. NS HEULE NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.1
-
10-11-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.1SP. KRUISEKE NIV.1
-
17-11-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.1K. EENDR. WERVIK A NIV.1
-
24-11-201810:30OL. LEDEGEM C NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.1
-
01-12-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.1S.V. WEVELGEM CITY C NIV.1
-