2018-2019


01-09-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.3WS BELLEGEM A NIV.2
-
09-09-201810:00S.V. WEVELGEM CITY C NIV.2K. WS LAUWE NIV.3
-
15-09-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.3JONG HELKIJN NIV.3-2
-
22-09-201809:30K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP. A NIV.2K. WS LAUWE NIV.3
-
29-09-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.3VK DADIZELE A NIV.2
-
06-10-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.3R. DOTTIGNIES SP. A NIV.2
-
13-10-201809:00K.V.K. WESTHOEK C NIV.3K. WS LAUWE NIV.3
-
20-10-201809:15WS BELLEGEM A NIV.2K. WS LAUWE NIV.3
-
27-10-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.3S.V. WEVELGEM CITY C NIV.2
-
03-11-201810:00JONG HELKIJN NIV.3-2K. WS LAUWE NIV.3
-
10-11-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.3K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP. A NIV.2
-
17-11-201809:15VK DADIZELE A NIV.2K. WS LAUWE NIV.3
-
24-11-201810:15R. DOTTIGNIES SP. A NIV.2K. WS LAUWE NIV.3
-
01-12-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.3K.V.K. WESTHOEK C NIV.3
-

01-09-201809:15K. RC BISSEGEM NIV.2K. WS LAUWE NIV.2
-
08-09-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.2R. DOTTIGNIES SP. B NIV.2
-
15-09-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.2K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP. C NIV.2
-
22-09-201809:00VK WIKINGS KORTRIJK A NIV.2K. WS LAUWE NIV.2
-
29-09-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.2WS BELLEGEM B NIV.2-1
-
06-10-201809:00F.C. GULLEGEM C NIV.2K. WS LAUWE NIV.2
-
13-10-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.2K. FC MARKE NIV.2-1
-
20-10-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.2K. RC BISSEGEM NIV.2
-
27-10-201809:00R. DOTTIGNIES SP. B NIV.2K. WS LAUWE NIV.2
-
03-11-201809:30K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP. C NIV.2K. WS LAUWE NIV.2
-
10-11-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.2VK WIKINGS KORTRIJK A NIV.2
-
17-11-201810:30WS BELLEGEM B NIV.2-1K. WS LAUWE NIV.2
-
24-11-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.2F.C. GULLEGEM C NIV.2
-
01-12-201810:30K. FC MARKE NIV.2-1K. WS LAUWE NIV.2
-


01-09-201810:30OL. LEDEGEM B NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.1
-
08-09-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.1K. REKKEM SPORT NIV.1
-
15-09-201809:00F.C. GULLEGEM D NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.1
-
22-09-201810:30K. WS LAUWE NIV.1RC LAUWE NIV.1
-
29-09-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.1R. DOTTIGNIES SP. C NIV.1
-
06-10-201809:00K. FC AALBEKE SPORT NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.1
AMC
13-10-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.1K. SK GELUWE A NIV.1
-
20-10-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.1OL. LEDEGEM B NIV.1
-
27-10-201809:30K. REKKEM SPORT NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.1
-
03-11-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.1F.C. GULLEGEM D NIV.1
-
10-11-201809:30RC LAUWE NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.1
-
17-11-201810:15R. DOTTIGNIES SP. C NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.1
-
24-11-201809:15K. WS LAUWE NIV.1K. FC AALBEKE SPORT NIV.1
AMC
01-12-201809:30K. SK GELUWE A NIV.1K. WS LAUWE NIV.1
-